TabuľkaIII. liga U9 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 60:8 9 11 6 0
2 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 3 0 0 42:22 9 10 3 0
3 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 2 2 0 0 28:8 6 9 6 0
4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 2 0 0 33:20 6 8 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 2 0 1 29:18 6 7 3 0
6 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B 3 1 0 2 22:26 3 6 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 1 0 2 34:44 3 5 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 3 1 0 2 24:34 3 4 -3 0
9 PSE Horná Potôň 3 0 0 3 14:35 0 3 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 2 0 0 2 2:33 0 2 -6 0
11 TJ Lehnice 3 0 0 3 10:50 0 1 -6 0
Prehľad zápasov
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
11.09.2019 17:00
11 : 2
PSE Horná Potôň
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
04.09.2019 17:00
6 : 11
DSC Orechová Potôň
04.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
28.08.2019 17:00
13 : 5
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
28.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
3d8h56m33s
18.09.2019 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
10d8h56m33s
25.09.2019 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
17d8h26m33s
02.10.2019 16:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
02.10.2019 16:30   o 17d8h26m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
24d8h26m33s
09.10.2019 16:30
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d7h56m33s
16.10.2019 16:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
16.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d7h56m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d7h56m33s
23.10.2019 16:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
23.10.2019 16:00   o 1mes8d7h56m33s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d7h56m33s
30.10.2019 16:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d7h26m33s
06.11.2019 15:30
TJ Lehnice
06.11.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d7h26m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d8h26m33s
01.04.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
01.04.2020 16:30   o 6mes17d8h26m33s
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d8h26m33s
08.04.2020 16:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
08.04.2020 16:30   o 6mes24d8h26m33s
PSE Horná Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes8h26m33s
15.04.2020 16:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
15.04.2020 16:30   o 7mes8h26m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d8h56m33s
22.04.2020 17:00
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d8h56m33s
29.04.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d8h56m33s
06.05.2020 17:00
06.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes21d8h56m33s
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d8h56m33s
13.05.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
13.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes28d8h56m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes5d8h56m33s
20.05.2020 17:00
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
20.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes5d8h56m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d8h56m33s
27.05.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
27.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes12d8h56m33s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d8h56m33s
03.06.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Lehnice
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d8h56m33s
10.06.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
10.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes26d8h56m33s
Správy