TabuľkaIII. liga U9 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 10 10 0 0 138:37 30 11 15 0
2 DSC Orechová Potôň 10 8 0 2 120:63 24 10 12 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 10 8 0 2 103:63 24 9 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 10 6 1 3 93:68 19 8 4 0
5 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 10 6 0 4 76:61 18 7 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 10 6 0 4 79:84 18 6 6 0
7 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B 10 4 0 6 102:69 12 5 -3 0
8 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 10 3 1 6 115:130 10 4 -5 0
9 PSE Horná Potôň 10 1 1 8 41:95 4 3 -8 0
10 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 10 0 2 8 35:128 2 2 -16 0
11 TJ Lehnice 10 0 1 9 48:152 1 1 -14 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
06.11.2019 15:30
10 : 6
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.11.2019 15:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
30.10.2019 16:00
2 : 5
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
30.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
23.10.2019 16:00
7 : 8
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
23.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
16.10.2019 16:00
10 : 8
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
09.10.2019 16:30
7 : 4
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
02.10.2019 16:30
4 : 3
PSE Horná Potôň
02.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
25.09.2019 17:00
5 : 10
DSC Orechová Potôň
25.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
18.09.2019 17:00
9 : 3
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
18.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lehnice
11.09.2019 17:00
6 : 16
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
04.09.2019 17:00
2 : 12
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
04.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
28.08.2019 17:00
0 : 0
28.08.2019 17:00    
0
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d5h55m4s
01.04.2020 16:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes7d5h55m4s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d5h55m4s
08.04.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
08.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes14d5h55m4s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d5h55m4s
15.04.2020 16:30
TJ Lehnice
15.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes21d5h55m4s
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d6h25m4s
22.04.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
22.04.2020 17:00   o 2mes28d6h25m4s
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d6h25m4s
29.04.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
29.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes4d6h25m4s
PSE Horná Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d6h25m4s
06.05.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes11d6h25m4s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d6h25m4s
13.05.2020 17:00
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d6h25m4s
20.05.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes2d6h25m4s
27.05.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
27.05.2020 17:00   o 4mes2d6h25m4s
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes9d6h25m4s
03.06.2020 17:00
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
03.06.2020 17:00   o 4mes9d6h25m4s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes16d6h25m4s
10.06.2020 17:00
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
10.06.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d6h25m4s
Správy